Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EAST MON HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 November 1971
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
EAST MON. INDUSTRIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED (8 November 1971 - 10 April 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
WILLIAMS, Jeremy Robert Ellis
Director
GUTHRIE, Graeme Malcolm
Director
MAJOR, Christopher Guy
Director
WARD, Alexander Charles
Director
WARD, Christopher Charles Maxwell
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all