Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEART OF ENGLAND TRAINING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 November 1971
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MIDLAND HAIRDRESSERS TRAINING SCHOOLS LIMITED (11 November 1991 - 30 November 1994)
MARTANNE (29 September 1986 - 11 November 1991)
MARTANNE (RUGBY) LIMITED (1 November 1971 - 29 September 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
TYCE, Barry Richard
Director
GIBSON, Jill
Director
TYCE, Barry Richard
See all

Official records

See all