Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About T W BETTS FLOORING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 August 1970
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
T.W. BETTS (CARPET CONSULTANTS) LIMITED (28 August 1970 - 11 May 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
BARBER, Anne Marie
Director
BARBER, Anne Marie
Director
BARBER, Stephen Edward
Director
HARGREAVES, Leslie
See all

Official records

See all