Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LINQUEST LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 August 1970
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
MORLAN RESTAURANT LIMITED (28 August 1970 - 25 November 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
MORRIS, Mair Eunice George
Director
MORRIS, Benjamin James Linquest
Director
MORRIS, John Linquest
Director
MORRIS, Mair Eunice George
Director
MORRIS, Richard Martin Linquest
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all