Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 00988096

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
27 August 1970
Nature of business (SIC):
7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names:
CHARTER HOMES LIMITED (27 August 1970 - 29 April 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2009
Due by
30 June 2010
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2008

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
1 February 2010
Due by
1 March 2010
Last annual return made up to
1 February 2009

People

See all

Official records

See all