Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TARDEBIGGE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1970
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
TARDEBIGGE POULTRY FARMS LIMITED (25 August 1970 - 2 February 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
HARRIS, Joyce Edith
Director
HARRIS, Jonathan Lane
See all

Official records

See all