Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MONTGOMERY SPECIALISED EXHIBITIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1970
Nature of business (SIC):
82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names:
INTERNATIONAL BUILDING EXHIBITION (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED (24 August 1970 - 24 January 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
TSANGARI, George Marco
Director
ANGUS, Damion Barnaby
Director
ANGUS, Ian Ronald
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all