Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EASISTORE GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 1970
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
PAUL CORBETT HOLDINGS LIMITED (26 September 2003 - 10 October 2008)
PAUL CORBETT COMPANY LIMITED (8 September 1989 - 26 September 2003)
PAUL CORBETT COMPANY LIMITED(THE) (21 August 1970 - 8 September 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
BIDGWAY, Simon Marcus
Director
BIDGWAY, Simon Marcus
Director
GLENISTER, Paul Barrymore
See all

Official records

See all