Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MALONE CONTRACTS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 August 1970
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
MALONE AND ANDERSON LIMITED (18 August 1970 - 21 March 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MALONE, Margaret Livingstone Ann
Director
MALONE, James
See all

Official records

See all