Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About G. W. MITCHELL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1970
Nature of business (SIC):
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names:
PINEDENE BUILDERS LIMITED (11 August 1970 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
MITCHELL, Valerie Roberta
Director
MITCHELL, Geoffrey William
Director
MITCHELL, Valerie Roberta
See all

Official records

See all