Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GLENSTONE PROPERTY PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
6 August 1970
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
GLENSTONE PROPERTY LIMITED (20 October 2008 - 20 October 2008)
GLENSTONE PROPERTY INVESTMENT LIMITED (6 August 1970 - 20 October 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
PICKERING, Andrew James
Director
GREEN, Benjamin Paul
Director
PICKERING, Andrew James
Director
POWELL, Christopher Lewis
Director
SHAUNAK, Rakesh
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all