Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ICKENHAM TRAVEL GROUP PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
6 August 1970
Nature of business (SIC):
79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names:
ICKENHAM TRAVEL LIMITED (6 August 1970 - 4 April 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BURROUGHES, John Michael
Director
REGLAR, Jennifer
Director
REGLAR, Peter William
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all