Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FW 1B SPV LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 August 1970
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
EVE STRUCTURES LTD. (1 July 1988 - 10 April 2014)
C.G.S. ENGINEERING LIMITED (5 August 1970 - 1 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BABCOCK CORPORATE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
BORRETT, Nicholas James William
Director
URQUHART, Iain Stuart
See all

Official records

See all