Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MAIDENCROFT PROPERTY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1970
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TOR CRAFT LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 19 December 2003)
SEASAFE BOATS LIMITED (4 August 1970 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
TUCKER, Caroline Mary
Director
TUCKER, Caroline Mary
Director
TUCKER, Ian Christopher
See all

Official records

See all