Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HADWINS (LINDALE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1970
Nature of business (SIC):
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
HADWIN BROTHERS (LINDALE) LIMITED (4 August 1970 - 10 May 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HEBDEN, Ruth Ann
Director
ALLEN, Roy William
Director
HEBDEN, Ruth Anne
See all

Official records

See all