Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MWA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1969
Nature of business (SIC):
25930 - Manufacture of wire products, chain and springs
Previous company names:
MAC ELECTRODES LIMITED (25 August 1969 - 28 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
COLLETT, Michael Windsor
Director
COLLETT, Neil Anthony
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all