Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CONBURY COMPOSITES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 1969
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
CONBURY CONSULTANTS LIMITED (22 August 1969 - 10 February 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BRACKENBURY, Anne Moira
Director
BRACKENBURY, Anne Moira
Director
BRACKENBURY, Guy William
Director
BRACKENBURY, Michael Peter
Director
MCGINNES, Caroline May
See all

Official records

See all