Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TOD LIGHTWEIGHT STRUCTURES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 August 1969
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
LIGHTWEIGHT STRUCTURES LIMITED (19 August 1969 - 20 December 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
24 December 2019
Due by
24 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
VP SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Director
BUCK, Jeff Lloyd
Director
LOUCH, Philip George
Director
NAGEL, Rick Ronald
Director
PAIGE, Steven Allen
See all

Official records

See all