Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NINE SIX ZERO ZERO NINE ONE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 August 1969
Nature of business (SIC):
2852 - General mechanical engineering
Previous company names:
FURMANITE ENGINEERING LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 8 December 1993)
BAXTER OLEOGON CO.LIMITED(THE) (13 August 1969 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 1999
Due by
31 October 2000

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
31 December 1992

People

Secretary
VAN EUPEN, Barry
Director
OPIE, Norman
Director
VAN EUPEN, Barry
See all

Official records

See all