Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRAMAH SECURITY CENTRES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 June 1969
Nature of business (SIC):
25720 - Manufacture of locks and hinges
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ROLA LIMITED (9 October 1986 - 1 January 1993)
LOCKS LIMITED (28 June 1969 - 9 October 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BRAMAH, Jeremy Laurence
See all

Official records

See all