Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About G.P. NOBLE TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 June 1969
Nature of business (SIC):
6523 - Other financial intermediation
6720 - Auxiliary insurance & pension fund
Previous company names:
BERRY BIRCH & NOBLE TRUSTEES LTD (5 April 1991 - 31 May 2005)
BBH TRUSTEES LTD (1 February 1989 - 5 April 1991)
B.B.H. TRUSTEES LIMITED (26 June 1969 - 1 February 1989)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2007

People

Director
CRAVEN, Richard James
Director
PEARSON, Richard James
See all

Official records

See all