Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BERDAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 June 1969
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
BERDAN GROUP LIMITED (19 August 1982 - 9 November 1987)
BERDAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED (20 June 1969 - 19 August 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
MORGAN, Valerie Ann
Director
MORGAN, Valerie Ann
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all