Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CREST HOMES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 June 1969
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
USHER HOMES LIMITED (20 June 1969 - 20 August 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
MAGUIRE, Kevin
Director
COOPER, Duncan John
Director
TRUSCOTT, Peter Martin
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all