Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MCCARTHY HOLDINGS (WARMINSTER) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 June 1969
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
MCCARTHY INFORMATION LIMITED (6 June 1969 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
GROTRIAN, Frances Susan Catherine
Director
BIRTS, Patricia Noel
Director
BUXTON, Suzanna Patricia D Arcy
Director
GROTRIAN, Frances Susan Catherine
Director
HEDLEY, Elizabeth Diana Noel
See all

Official records

See all