Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BOARDLINK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 June 1969
Nature of business (SIC):
17290 - Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DEVA HAWARDEN BOARD & DISPLAY LIMITED (2 January 2008 - 31 October 2016)
HAWARDEN SHEETERS COMPANY LIMITED (3 June 1969 - 2 January 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
KASTENIEMI, Sami Petteri
Director
LYON, Pamela Olga
Director
MORLEY, Andrew David
Director
RICHARDSON, Scarlett Victoria
Director
SHEPHERD, Paul John
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all