Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UDT SALES FINANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
UDT NOMINEES LIMITED (29 February 1968 - 6 February 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
HENNESSEY, David Dermot
Director
FERGUSON, Gordon
Director
SMITH, Timothy Robin
See all

Official records

See all