Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BLUEBIRD PACKAGING MACHINES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
2852 - General mechanical engineering
Previous company names:
WRAP-O-MATIC LIMITED (27 February 1968 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 August 2008

People

Secretary
PARTLETT, Roderick Guy
Director
NORRIS, Beryl Hilda
Director
PARTLETT, Roderick Guy
Director
WAITE, Jane Beatrice
See all

Official records

See all