Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GAYHURST TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
26 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
GAYHURST TRUSTEE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED (26 February 1968 - 24 July 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
WINGERATH, Neil John
Director
GIBBS, David Stormont
Director
GIBBS, Lucinda
Director
GIBBS, Sally Frances
Director
MURDIE, Alastair Campbell
See all

Official records

See all