Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BECKORY ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
PLYMOL TUBES LIMITED (26 February 1968 - 28 May 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
PARRY, Deborah Jane
Director
PARRY, Deborah Jane
Director
PARRY, Michael Ian
See all

Official records

See all