Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HONE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
G & C HONE HOLDINGS LIMITED (23 February 1968 - 27 July 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2019
Due by
31 October 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2018

People

Secretary
HONE, Jason Christopher George
Director
HONE, Jason Christopher George
Director
HONE, Matthew George
See all

Official records

See all