Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GERALD HONEY AND PARTNERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names:
EUROLIFT SERVICES LIMITED (23 February 1968 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
IKIN, Steven Graham
Director
CHAMPION, Claire
Director
CHAMPION, Ian
Director
IKIN, Joanne
Director
IKIN, Steven Graham
See all

Official records

See all