Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE COVERDALE ORGANISATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
COVERDALE LIMITED (5 March 1984 - 7 September 1984)
COVERDALE TRAINING LIMITED (22 February 1968 - 5 March 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2015
Due by
30 June 2016
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2014

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
19 January 2016

People

Secretary
HEDDLE, David James
Director
DE LUCA, Michael Anthony
Director
HEDDLE, David James
See all

Official records

See all