Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VICTORIA BAKERY LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
Previous company names:
DUNN'S (BARNET) LIMITED (21 February 1968 - 9 July 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
FREEMAN, Deborah Ann
Director
FREEMAN, Deborah Ann
Director
FREEMAN, James Simon
See all

Official records

See all