Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HOLKER ESTATES CO. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names:
NEW HOLKER ESTATES COMPANY LIMITED (16 February 1968 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
BOSTOCK, Peter Anthony
Director
CAVENDISH, Lucy Georgiana
Director
CAVENDISH, Richard Hugh Baron, Lord
Director
GIBB, Allen Joseph
Director
LADY CAVENDISH, Grania Mary, Right Honourable
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all