Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GRECIAN CRYSTALLINE PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
SUMMIT SALES (AGENCIES) LIMITED (9 February 1968 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 1984
Due by
31 October 1985

People

Official records

See all