Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KAYSON GREEN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names:
KAYSON, GREEN LIMITED (9 February 1968 - 16 February 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
CLEVERLY, Michael James
Director
CLEVERLY, Michael James
Director
CLEVERLY, Peter William James
Director
CLEVERLY, Thomas William James
Director
HEIMANN, Olaf
See all

Official records

See all