Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FRESH SERVICE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Previous company names:
EAST WICKHAM TRANSPORT LIMITED (8 February 1968 - 9 May 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2018
Due by
31 August 2019
Last accounts made up to
2 December 2017

People

Secretary
CUMINS, Peter Mark
Director
BOWDEN, John Robert
Director
PORTER, Brian Thomas
Director
ROBINSON, David
See all

Official records

See all