Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TDY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TELEDYNE LIMITED (8 February 1968 - 19 October 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
DAVIS, Elliot Staub
Secretary
MWLAW SERVICES LIMITED
Director
DAVIS, Elliot Staub
Director
DECOURCCY, Patrick
Director
DUDILL, Anthony Leonard
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all