Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TREKINETIC ALL TERRAIN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
25730 - Manufacture of tools
Previous company names:
D. T. CLAYTON (TOOLMAKERS) LIMITED (5 February 1968 - 19 October 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
SPINDLE, Karen Roberta Michelle
Director
SPINDLE, Karen Roberta Michelle
Director
SPINDLE, Michael Jeffery
See all

Official records

See all