Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE TENSAR SALES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
THE NETLON SALES LIMITED (14 June 2002 - 26 May 2006)
TENSAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (24 January 2000 - 14 June 2002)
NETLON SALES LIMITED (2 February 1968 - 24 January 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
AMAT, Thierry Georges Yves Emile
Director
LAWRENCE, Michael David
See all

Official records

See all