Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FESTO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
28120 - Manufacture of fluid power equipment
Previous company names:
FESTO PNEUMATIC LIMITED (2 February 1968 - 10 June 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
BROWN, Andrea Dawn
Director
BIGHIANI, Giampiero
Director
NAUMBURGER, Jorg
Director
RAWLINGS, Eliza Hoi Sie
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all