Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALNOR SUPPLY COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
MERCHANDISE SUPPLY CO. LIMITED (1 February 1968 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
GROSVENOR SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
O'CONNOR, Janet Caroline
Director
I M DIRECTORS LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all