Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SHUKCO 320 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 September 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
HEMMINGS WASTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED (7 March 1991 - 15 May 2014)
HEMMINGS WASTE DISPOSAL LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 7 March 1991)
WILLIAM HEMMINGS (WASTAGE DISPOSAL) LIMITED (30 September 1966 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
KNIGHT, Joan
Director
DUVAL, Florent Thierry Antoine
See all

Official records

See all