Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MULTREX SECURITIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 September 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
PERFUPLACE PROPERTY CO.LIMITED (23 September 1966 - 8 September 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2019
Due by
5 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
MILLER, David Philip
Director
MILLER, David Philip
Director
MILLER, Henry Lewis
Director
MILLER, Mycal
Director
MILLER, Paul
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all