Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEW SYLHET HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 September 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
NEW SYLHET HOLDINGS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (21 September 1966 - 23 November 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
RAFIQUE, Rajik Muhammed
Director
RAFIQUE, Muhammed
Director
RAFIQUE, Nurunnessa
Director
RAFIQUE, Rajik Muhammed
See all

Official records

See all