Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GREENSLEEVES PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 September 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names:
GREENSLEEVES RECORDS AND TAPES LIMITED (31 December 1976 - 31 December 1978)
MODERN TRUCK MIXERS LIMITED (12 September 1966 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CHIN, Christopher
Director
CHIN, Christopher
Director
CHIN, Vincent
See all

Official records

See all