Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DARNLEY & TAYLOR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 September 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
REED MEDWAY PACKAGING SYSTEMS LIMITED (9 September 1966 - 24 February 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
MALANI, Sameer
Director
MALANI, Khushi
Director
MALANI, Sameer Deepak
See all

Official records

See all