Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STOPPENBACH & DELESTRE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
Previous company names:
THEO WADDINGTON & CO. LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 25 October 1982)
VICTOR WADDINGTON & COMPANY LIMITED (28 February 1966 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Nominee Secretary
CORNHILL SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
DELESTRE, Francois
Director
STOPPENBACH, Robert Reed
See all

Official records

See all