Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STUDENTOURS (LONDON) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names:
STUDENTOURS INTERNATIONAL CENTRE LIMITED (28 February 1966 - 13 May 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2019
Due by
31 October 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2018

People

Secretary
BARCLAY, Rita Miriam
Director
BARCLAY, Rita Miriam
Director
MORRIS, Paul Michael
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all