Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CSA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
C & S ANTENNAS LIMITED (25 February 1966 - 29 March 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
D'AMICO, Lance Edward
Secretary
ABOGADO NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
LAMPO, Craig Anthony
Director
NORWITT, Richard Adam
Director
RALEY, Zachary Winner
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all